( Recognised and Affiliated to CBSE )

logo

+91-11-45614501

+91-11-45614502

H-Block, Vikas Puri,

New Delhi-110018

Fax : 011 - 45614525

mamtamodernschool@gmail.com

logo

123 456 789

info@example.com

Goldsmith Hall

New York, NY 90210

07:30 - 19:00

Monday to Friday

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

7

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

1

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Slide background

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

9

Award Winning School

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

8

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

7

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

6

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

5

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

4

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

3

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

2

Dedicated to Excellence

With over 45 years of experience we’ll ensure you always get the best education.

Contact us Today

Our Programs

Transfer Certificate w.e.f 1/APR/2022
Serial No. Admission No. Student’s Name Class
1 10112/21 Aarav Malhotra II
2 8591/16 Kiara Sharma IV
3 8389/15 Geetika VI
4 9753/20 Aarav Goyal II
5 9770/20 Pinal Yadav I
6 8232/15 Parneet Kaur VII
7 8097/14 Manveer Singh VII
8 10051/21 Kavya Dang I
9 8916/17 Anamika Singh III
10 8960/17 Riyanshi Sonik III
11 9866/20 Pranav Kumar III
12 9477/19 Aashna Chawla III
13 8895/17 Chhavika Sharma III
14 8920/17 Rishit Pandey III
15 8569/16 Yashwardhan Sharma IV
16 9973/21 Kavya Singhania III
17 8683/16 Prabhnoor Kaur VIII
18 9493/19 Kaira Mehta I
19 10162/21 Kashvi Narang Nur
20 10163/21 Kridhey Narang Nur
21 10048/21 Tanya Arora Nur
22 9992/21 Shanaya Soni Nur
23 9945/20 Aabhya Chopra V
24 8009/14 Nandika Sharma VII
25 9988/21 Mann Jain Nur
26 9806/20 Shivaay Marwaha Prep
27 9864/20 Aditya Ojha Prep
28 9774/20 Yashna Kaushik Prep
29 9487/19 Elina Puri I
30 9865/20 Pragya I
31 9474/19 Aaryan Dhall I
32 9475/19 Aarav Dhall I
33 9577/19 Divleen Kaur I
34 8004/14 Yashika Danu VII
35 9971/21 Ekamjot Singh V
36 9805/20 Shivika Marwaha Prep
37 8310/15 Aanya Kaushal VI
38 9150/18 Pragun Aggarwal II
39 8666/16 Aanya Vashisht VIII
40 8718/16 Ayaan V
41 8757/16 Lavishka Gulati V
42 7723/13 Kanak Joshi VIII
43 8931/17 Ahana Agrawal IV
44 9146/18 Dia Sharma II
45 9125/17 Ritik Yadav VIII
46 9649/19 Kavya II
47 6904/11 Vansh Singh IX-F
48 8506/16 Namsih Bansal II
49 10117/21  Divyansh Soni I
50 8254/15 Riddhima Rawat VII
51 8489/16 Sidhi Juneja V
52 8859/16 Divyansh V
53 7399/12 Nishant Kukkad IX-F
54 9241/18 Armaan Mandal VIII
55 10199/21 Shivam Mendiratta XI
56 9510/19 Diya Pathak II
Transfer Certificate w.e.f 1/APR/2021
Serial No. Admission No. Student’s Name Father Name Class
1 7220-12 NITI BANSAL Rajesh Bansal VIII
2 9881-20 AYUSH KUMAR Dinesh Kumar Yadav V
3 6716 HARJINDER SINGH Rajinder Singh VIII
4 8999-17 PRANSHI SINGH Amit Vikram Singh II
5 9915-20 NAMAN Hari Ram Meena II
6 8589-16 SONEERA KAINTH Hanish Kumar III
7 7874-14 SANCHIT SHARMA Sanjeev Sharma VII
8 8984-17 SAMAR SHARMA Sanjeev Sharma III
9 9328-18 SATYAM BHALLA Sanjay Bhalla IV
10 8309-15 AAKRITI MAURYA Sanjeev Maurya V
11 8370-15 VEDANSHI BAWEJA Varun Kumar V
12 8202-15 ARLEEN KAUR Davinder Singh VI
13 10198 SANJEET SINGH Rajinder Singh XI
14 9638-19 TAPASYA SINGH Arun Kumar Singh PREP
15 9762-20 ASHNOOR KAUR Sukhvinder Singh NURSERY
16 9779-20 RIANSHI BAHL Rahul Bahl NURSERY
17 7968-14 KEERAT SINGH Gurmeet Singh VI
18 8456-15 ANAM BAJAJ Chandan Bajaj VII
19 9311-18 HARMEET KAUR Gurmukh Singh III
20 7225-12 KHUSHI MUNJAL Vikas Munjal VIII
21 9421-18 HANSRAJ DALAL Ashok Kumar II
22 6755 TANMAY SHARMA Ravi Sharma IX
23 7755-13 ROMAN CHANDEL Santosh Kr. Singh VII
24 8728-16 LAKSHIT ARORA Pawan Arora IV
25 8319-15 BISMAN KAUR Maninder Singh V
26 7576-13 ANEEK SONIK Deepak Sonik VIII
27 9349-18 GANIKA SONIK Deepak Sonik V
28 7055-11 MANVEER SINGH Harpreet Singh VIII
29 6891-11 GURTEJ SINGH MATHARU Late. Sukhbir Singh IX
30 8951-17 SHIBIKA Singaraj V
31 8626-16 SARTHAK SHARMA Yash Pal Sharma V
32 9118-17 ANANYA JHA Vishwadev VI
33 7247-12 BHAWJOT SINGH Raja Singh IX
34 9053-17 DEEPANSHU SHARMA Kamal Sharma V
35 9293-18 PRACHI SHARMA Kamal Sharma I
36 9913-20 HITESH KUMAR Bhupesh Kumar IX
37 9947 YASH GOYAL Ajay Kumar Goyal XI
38 9640-19 NISCHAY KAPOOR Rahul Kapoor IX
39 7757-13 SIYA Khushhal Togra VIII
40 8943-17 RITIKA Ravi Porwal V
41 9339-18 PIYUSH KHANNA Rajeev Khanna X
42 7101-11 AYUSH JAI BHAGWAN SAINI XI
43 9887-20 PRIYANSHI SONIK Govinda PREP
44 8000-14 NIYATI PAREWA Manohar Parewa VII
45 10324 LOKESH JOSHI Bhuwan Chander Joshi XI
46 6704 DHRUV PAWAR Vinod Kumar X
47 8274-15 TANYA Naresh Kumar X
48 9081-17 ANSHIKA TYAGI Rupesh Kumar Tyagi IX
49 9948-20 PARIDHI Dilip Kumar Gupta II
50 6552 GURKIRAT SINGH Balvinder Singh IX
51 8808-16 YASH SUDAN Vipin Sudan VI
52 10089-21 VRIDHI Vridhi Sharma PREP
53 8540-16 SAMRIDHI CHAUHAN Ajit Singh IV
54 7572-13 HARSHIT SINGH Anoop Singh VIII
55 9696-19 KUNAL RAGHAV Rakesh Kumar Singh Raghav XI
56 7115 ANSH JHA Sheetal Kumar Jha XI
57 9922-20 ADITYA PUNIA Takdeer Punia XI
58 6685 KHUSHPREET GULATI Inderjeet Gulati IX
59 10166 JAPNEET KAUR Kalyan Singh Gujral X
60 8384-15 VISHWANJALI Hoshiar Singh X
61 8670-16 VARUN MALHOTRA Rakesh Kumar XI
62 6658 YASHIKA GROVER Pardeep Grover X
63 7252-12 HARSH GULATI Girish Gulati IX
64 6554 SWETAL JAIN Amit Kumar Jain XI
65 7079-11 MEGHNA JAKHAR Jai Karan Jakhar VIII
66 7189-12 MANIK JAKHAR Jai Karan Jakhar VII
67 7808-13 DEV KUMAR MAITY Nandadu Lal Maity XI
68 9943-20 AARAV KUMAR Binod Kumar XI
69 8937-17 ANSHUL SHUKLA Sushant Shukla III
70 8578-16 SAMIKSH SHUKLA Sushant Shukla III
71 6953-11 BHIVANSHU NAGPAL Kuldeep Nagpal X
72 7056-11 MOKSH BAJAJ MANISHA BAJAJ IX
Transfer Certificate w.e.f 1/APR/2020
Serial No. Admission No. Student’s Name Father Name Class
1 9230-18 SURYA JAISWAL PAWAN JAISWAL PREP
2 7692-13 ASTHA JAISWAL PAWAN JAISWAL VI
3 6923-11 DAKSH PRATAP SINGH NARESH PAL SINGH IX
4 9188-18 PANKHUDI AMIT KUMAR PREP
5 9471-19 SHUBI SAXENA ANKUSH SAXENA PREP
6 9457-19 MAHIRA KAUR TARANJEET SINGH PREP
7 9067-11 VIRAT VOHRA RITESH VOHRA I
8 7971-14 ARSHREET KAUR GURPREET SINGH V
9 9007-17 GURKIRAT SINGH ARMINDER PAL SINGH IV
10 9655-19 JIYA GYANCHANDANI LALIT GYANCHANDANI IX FAIL
11 9349-18 GANIKA SONIK DEEPAK SONIK IV
12 7644-13 NAMARTA AROA NITIN ARORA VIII
13 8976-17 BALNEET SINGH BINDRA RAJINDER SINGH BIDRA II
14 10086 ILMEET SINGH MANMOHAN SINGH XI FAIL
15 8582-16 SHOURYA VERMA MANISH KUMAR VERMA II
16 8785-16 MANROOP SINGH SUKHWINDER SINGH III
17 7969-14 ADVAIT JHA ROHIT ANAND JHA V
18 8899-17 RISHIT JHA ROHIT ANAND JHA I
19 9531-19 YATHARTH MALHOTRA NAVEEN MALHOTRA I
20 9196 AYESHA KHAN AFTAB ALAM KHAN PREP
21 9205-18 VERONICA SACHDEVA FANISH SACHDEVA PREP
22 9252-18 HARGUN GERA HIMANSHU KUMAR PREP
23 7501-13 ANKITA TANDON AJAY TANDON V
24 9521-19 GUNIN SINGH RAVINDER SINGH PREP
25 8935-17 GURJAS SINGH TARUN I
26 8586-16 KRISHANG PATHAK ABHINAV PATHAK II
27 8768-16 VINAYAK ADHIKARI DEEPAK ADHIKARI III
28 7899-14 VAISHNAVI ADHIKARI DEEPAK ADHIKARI VI
29 7538-13 ANGEL RAWAT ARJUN RAWAT VII
30 7542-13 ISHANT SHARMA NITIN SHARMA VI
31 7418-12 VIMANYU BAWEJA VISHAL BAWEJA VII
32 7877-14 GEETANSHU BINJI JUGNU BINJI VI
33 8564-16 CHAHAT BINJI JUGNU BINJI II
34 8365-15 TANYA BHATIA MEETA BHATIA IV
35 9532-19 SHIVANSH KAMAL I
36 9481-19 VANSHIKA UMESH SOLANKI PREP
37 9291-18 EKAM ARORA Jitender Kumar II
38 7727-13 MAULLIK SHARMA Dheeraj Sharma VII
39 8921-17 KABIR SHARMA Dheeraj Sharma IV
40 8962-17 HARSHIT JAIN Puneet Jain II
41 8775-16 ANKITA JAIN Yatender Jain IV
42 9096-17 VARUN NEGI Harish Singh Negi XI
43 8378-15 ANMOL SINGH Tarlochan Singh X
44 9027-17 ANUNAY JAKHAR Rajesh Kumar X
45 7440-12 PRIYAMVADA B N Chakraborty XI
46 9323-18 PRIYANSHU THAPLIYAL Manoj Kumar X
47 8365-15 TANYA BHATIA Meeta Bhatia IV
48 7456-12 KRISHNA YADAV Sugreev Yadav IX
49 10199 SANYA KAPOOR Dheeraj Kapoor XI
50 10061 HARSH KUMAR SINGH Har Prashad XI
51 7245-12 RISHABH SONI Manjeshwar Soni IX
52 10212 KRISHNA GUPTA Pradeep Gupta IX
53 8257-15 VAIBHAV SONI Guddu Bhai VIII
54 8394-15 MAHEEN YADAV Sandeep Yadav VII
55 9681-19 ANSHUL PRASHAR Ravinder Kumar XI
56 8234-15 KOMAL KAUR PARMINDER SINGH VI
57 6577 JAI MAKKAR Rajesh Makkar IX
58 8705-16 SURYANSH TYAGI Rupesh Kumar Tyagi IX
59 10196 SAHIL SHARMA Sarjesh Sharma X
60 7439-12 PRIYANSHI CHAKRABORTY B N Chakraborty IX
61 8884-16 DALJEET SINGH Deep Singh V
62 9646-19 RUDRAKSH CHAUDHARY Sunil Chaudhray IX
63 7777-13 EKANSH SINHA Rajesh Sinha IX
64 9924 ANKIT KOLI Ajay Koli XI
65 9473-19 ARSHBIR SINGH Navdeep Singh PREP
66 10101 BHAVNAY GUPTA Pramod Kumar Gupta XI
67 8226-15 JASPREET KAUR Jasbir Singh VI
68 7633-13 TARUN BEDI Gagandeep Singh XI
69 6697 PRIYANSHU MISHRA Pawan Mishra IX
70 9987 HIMANSHU SINGH Dinesh Kumar Singh IX
71 9288-18 PAVITRA VISHESH Vineesh Vijayan I
72 7651-13 PRATHAM Jaikishan XI
Transfer Certificate w.e.f 1/Jan/2019
Serial No. Admission No. Student’s Name Father Name Class
1 7741-13 DIA MUNJAL MOHIT MUNJAL VI
2 9247-18 VINAYAK JITENDER KUMAR PREP
3 9211-18 ADVIT RANA YADVINDER RANA I
4 7351-12 AVNI RANA YADVINDER RANA VII
5 9415-18 MANYA SAXENA ANKUSH SAXENA I
6 8511-16 MRINAL KELKAR HIMANSHU KELKAR II
7 8224-15 ARNAV KAPAHI GAURAV KAPAHI V
8 6947-11 RAJKIRAT KAUR SOHAN SINGH IX
9 8816-16 DEEPANSHU MEHRA SURINDER MEHRA IX
10 10272 MANAS JAGDISH KUMAR IX
11 9829 CHETANYA ASHWANI XI
12 9857 HARSH SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA XI
13 10055 HARMANJEET SINGH SURJEET SINGH IX
14 10098 HARSHDEEP SINGH SATVINDER SINGH IX
15 7222-12 ASHISH TYAGI SHAKTI TYAGI VII
16 8338-15 KRISHIKA HARESH KUMAR IV
17 8623-16 HEMANI GARG GUNJAN GUPTA IV
18 6665 RAMANDEEP SINGH GURMEET SINGH VIRDI IX
19 6975-11 AYUSH JAISWAL MANISH JAISWAL VIII
20 7710-13 SOMYA SHARMA SACHIN SHARMA VI
21 9192-18 SAHAJ AJAY KUMAR I
22 9070-17 YATHARTH HARESH KUMAR I
23 8588-16 ABHISHEK MISHRA PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA II
24 8321-15 DAKSH GUPTA MANOJ GUPTA IV
25 7780-13 ARADHYA MAHAJAN TEK CHAND MAHAJAN IX
26 9093-17 JAGRIT SETHI TAVINDER SETHI IX
27 8363-15 SONAKSHI JAISWAL MANISH JAISWAL IV
28 9882 PARNEET SINGH BINDRA RAJINDER SINGH BINDRA IX
29 8799-16 YUVRAJ SAINI AMIT SAINI III
30 7720-13 DUSHYANT GOPI CHAND V
31 8547-16 HEMANYA ARORA MANISH KUMAR II
32 7875-14 NANDINI MISHRA RAJ KISHORE VI
33 8457-15 AYANK KUMAR ALOK KUMAR VII
34 8889-17 AVNI SHARMA MUKESH SHARMA I
35 8832-16 NIKHIL CHADHA MUKESH CHADHA IX
36 7622-13 AYUSHI TYAGI DINESH TYAGI VII
37 6739 KIRANJEET KAUR BHUPINDER SINGH IX
38 8104-14 ADHIRAJ KALYANA RAJESH IV
39 10231 JASWINDER SINGH JARNAIL SINGH IX
40 8362-15 SOMYA SONI MANISH SONI IV
41 9237-18 SHIVANSH SONI MANISH SONI PREP
42 8460-16 MANNAT SATPAL SINGH I
43 7992/14 SHASHANK CHAUHAN KAILASH BASU V
44 10093 UTKARSH GILL SANJAY PRAKASH IX
45 8156-15 RAKSHIT KAPOOR RISHI KAPOOR IV
46 8266-15 GURNOOR KAUR JASWINDER SINGH IX
47 8657-16 ANUJ KUMAR JHA KRISHAN KUMAR JHA IV
48 8470 PRACHI BUNTY II
49 9891 BALJOT SINGH PARAMPREET SINGH IX
50 7989-14 JAYESH BHARTI ALOK BHARTI V
51 8559-16 ANANYA BHARTI ALOK BHARTI I
52 7043-11 PRATYAKSH CHAUDHARY NAGPAL CHAUDHARY VIII
53 9744 KAWAL PREET KAUR RAJINDER SINGH IX
54 10249 SARTHAK RAJIV IX
55 9429-18 YASH KUMAR MEENA ANIL KUMAR MEENA V
56 7198-12 BHAVISHYA MORYA SANJAY MORYA VII
57 6882-11 NITIN MOURYA SANJAY KUMAR MOURYA VIII
58 10006 HARSHIT SINGH GURMEET SINGH XI
59 8729-16 LAVANYA SINGH RANJEET SINGH III
60 8734-16 PARNEET KAUR GURMEET SINGH III
61 7273-12 KRISH MALHOTRA SANJEEV IX
62 9902 DAKSHDEEP SINGH CHARANJEET SINGH BHATTI XI
63 8423-15 AYUSH DHIMAN MANOJ DHIMAN V
64 10106 KANIKA TANEJA VINOD TANEJA IX
65 8656-16 VAISHNAVI RAJIV KUMAR THAKUR IV
66 7004-11 DEVANSHI RAVI PARBANDA XI
67 6546 SHABD ROHILLA DEEPAK KUMAR ROHILLA IX
68 9420-18 PRABHAV GARG ASHWANI GARG XI
69 7277-12 VAIBHAV BHAGAT DHANESH BHAGAT IX
70 6607 TARUSHI TANDON SANDEEP TANDON IX
71 9410-18 MALKEET SINGH PRITAM SINGH XI
72 9424-18 RAGHAV SHARMA SUBANDHU SHARMA XI
73 6943-11 GARVIT LUTHRA DINESH LUTHRA IX
74 8458-15 AYUSH KUMAR ALOK KUMAR X
75 9785 V. SARADYUTHI V V RAO X
76 10254 AYUSH DIMRI NAVEEN KUMAR X
77 7316-12 LAKSHAY SHARMA TARUN KUMAR X
78 9832 GUNKEET SINGH GURMUKH SINGH X
79 9876 DHRUV KANSAL MUKESH KANSAL X
80 9739 ANUBHAV POKHRIYAL RAJESH SINGH X
81 6653 DURGESH SHARMA SUBHASH CHAND SHARMA X
82 9763 VIYOM DWIVEDI SANGRAM DWIVEDI X
83 7100-11 GAUTAM ARORA RAJESH ARORA IX
84 7910-14 PRIYANSHU SUDAN VIPIN SUDAN VI
85 7405-12 REHAAN BHATIA MEETA BHATIA VI
86 7710-13 SOMYA SHARMA SACHIN SHARMA VI

This will close in 0 seconds